Uzbekistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Andizan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Andizan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Andizan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 767477
BustAfghanistan 1,245774
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,015631
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 431268
FarahAfghanistan 1,296806
GardizAfghanistan 837520
GhazniAfghanistan 872542
HeratAfghanistan 1,147713
JabulsarajAfghanistan 678421
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 719447
KabulAfghanistan 740460
KandaharAfghanistan 1,179733
KhostAfghanistan 847527
KunduzAfghanistan 540336
MaimanaAfghanistan 847526
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 631392
North SalangAfghanistan 668415
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,028639
SheberghanAfghanistan 729453
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,070665
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,433891
ShkoderAlbania 4,3332,692
TiranaAlbania 4,3372,695
VloreAlbania 4,3912,728
AdrarAlgeria 6,6234,116
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8553,638
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8513,636
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4803,406
BatnaAlgeria 5,6543,514
BecharAlgeria 6,5774,087
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7063,546
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6504,133
BiskraAlgeria 5,7493,573
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0403,753
ChlefAlgeria 6,0283,746
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,6033,482
DjanetAlgeria 6,0393,753
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9563,701
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2143,861
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,7323,562
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0353,750
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8833,655
In AmenasAlgeria 5,7983,603
In SalahAlgeria 6,4414,002
MilianaAlgeria 5,9533,699
OranAlgeria 6,2123,860
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7084,169
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5513,450
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4704,021
TebessaAlgeria 5,5253,433
TimimounAlgeria 6,5034,041
TindoufAlgeria 7,2864,527
TouggourtAlgeria 5,8123,612
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,3038,267
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,7982,360
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7103,548
HuamboAngola 8,3155,167
LuandaAngola 8,1715,078
LuenaAngola 7,9374,932
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7725,451
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,0559,977
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8869,871
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8989,879
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,2939,504
ByrdAntarctica 15,6209,706
DavisAntarctica 12,1647,559
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,0289,960
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5169,020
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,6819,744
AzulArgentina 15,8939,876
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,16010,042
BarilocheArgentina 16,97010,546
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,6879,748
CeresArgentina 15,7459,784
ChamicalArgentina 16,13610,027
ChepesArgentina 16,21410,075
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,74810,408
ConcordiaArgentina 15,4899,625
CórdobaArgentina 16,0129,950
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,0139,951
CorrientesArgentina 15,3419,533
EsquelArgentina 17,00210,565
EzeizaArgentina 15,7029,757
FormosaArgentina 15,2229,459
General PicoArgentina 16,17710,052
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,6249,709
JuninArgentina 15,8909,874
La PlataArgentina 15,6569,729
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,5739,677
La RiojaArgentina 16,12710,022
LaboulayeArgentina 16,0779,990
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,09410,622
Las LomitasArgentina 15,3279,525
Malarg EArgentina 16,65910,352
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,77310,423
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,7549,790
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,9079,885
MendozaArgentina 16,48010,241
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,47210,236
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,4049,572
NeuquenArgentina 16,66110,353
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,9269,897
OranArgentina 15,5389,655
ParanaArgentina 15,7219,769
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,3309,526
PehuajoArgentina 16,0299,961
PergaminoArgentina 15,8319,837
PigeArgentina 16,13810,028
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,0029,944
PosadasArgentina 15,1009,383
PresidenciaArgentina 15,4489,600
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,56510,294
Punta IndioArgentina 15,6229,708
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7809,806
ReconquistaArgentina 15,5189,643
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,10210,006
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,86510,480
RivadaviaArgentina 15,4879,624
RosarioArgentina 15,8029,820
SaltaArgentina 15,7449,784
San AntonioArgentina 16,46510,231
San LuisArgentina 16,28810,121
San RafaelArgentina 16,52010,266
Santa RosaArgentina 16,25510,101
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,8249,833
SarmientoArgentina 16,87310,485
TrelewArgentina 16,53510,275
TucumanArgentina 15,8449,845
UshuaiaArgentina 16,74210,404
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,12110,018
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8929,876
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,22810,084
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3411,455
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,3086,405
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7956,708
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6255,981
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,5825,954
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4805,891
AmberleyAustralia 11,2296,978
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,9146,782
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,2446,987
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3125,165
CairnsAustralia 9,8976,150
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,5317,165
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4545,254
CedunaAustralia 10,2606,376
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,6626,625
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,7966,088
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0156,845
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,4755,888
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4527,116
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9316,172
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9255,546
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4285,237
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3943,973
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,2626,998
East SaleAustralia 11,5957,205
Esperance (po)Australia 9,7216,041
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7226,041
EssendonAustralia 11,4207,097
ForrestAustralia 9,8086,095
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7427,297
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8805,518
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,3185,791
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6915,401
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9597,432
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9527,427
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,0866,267
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4215,854
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,8487,363
LavertonAustralia 11,4207,097
LearmonthAustralia 8,2265,112
LongreachAustralia 10,2906,394
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,2896,394
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9827,446
Low HeadAustralia 11,7867,324
Mackay MoAustralia 10,4856,516
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3828,316
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4465,249
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8785,517
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4117,091
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,4317,103
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9706,817
Mount GambierAustralia 11,1576,933
Mount IsaAustralia 9,7236,042
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5037,769
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6025,967
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5977,207
NuriootpaAustralia 10,7886,704
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2275,112
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9886,206
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2405,742
Port HedlandAustralia 8,3095,163
RichmondAustralia 11,5187,158
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,7506,680
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,5717,190
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,5677,188
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2595,754
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,2585,753
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,1385,678
TibooburraAustralia 10,5926,582
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1566,311
WaggaAustralia 11,4007,084
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4033,979
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5367,168
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,1826,327
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9745,576
WoomeraAustralia 10,3796,450
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4855,273
GrazAustria 4,5112,803
InnsbruckAustria 4,8052,986
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6032,860
LinzAustria 4,5742,842
SalzburgAustria 4,6702,902
ViennaAustria 4,4162,744
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,6972,919
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1601,342
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0181,254
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1801,355
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0651,283
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1741,351
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3033,295
LerwickUk 5,3043,296
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0501,274
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9911,237
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1051,308
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,9831,232
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9911,237
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9601,218
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1601,342
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0591,280
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1151,314
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1421,331
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1085,038
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9574,945
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2095,101
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0627,496
MuharraqBahrain 2,5611,592
ChittagongBangladesh 2,7441,705
DhakaBangladesh 2,5491,584
CharnocksBarbados 12,2487,611
BrestBelarus 3,8542,395
GomelBelarus 3,3612,089
GrodnoBelarus 3,8312,381
MinskBelarus 3,5992,236
MogilevBelarus 3,4392,137
VitebskBelarus 3,4522,145
BrusselsBelgium 5,1973,229
D’UccleBelgium 5,1973,229
OstendeBelgium 5,2813,281
Belize CityBelize 13,2348,224
BeninBenin 7,8614,885
BohiconBenin 7,8284,864
CotonouBenin 7,8614,885
KandiBenin 7,4704,642
NatitingouBenin 7,6594,759
ParakouBenin 7,6244,738
SaveBenin 7,7324,805
BermudaBermuda 10,7666,690
La PazBolivia 15,3739,553
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0739,367
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3662,713
FrancistownBotswana 8,2995,157
MaunBotswana 8,4305,238
TshaneBotswana 8,8855,521
AimoresBrazil 13,3528,297
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,6477,859
AltamiraBrazil 13,0908,134
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,8298,594
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,8548,609
ApodiBrazil 12,1077,523
AracajuBrazil 12,4247,721
AracuaiBrazil 13,2618,240
AragarcasBrazil 14,0448,727
AraxaBrazil 13,8528,608
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,2487,611
BageBrazil 15,1619,421
BambuiBrazil 13,8008,576
BarbacenaBrazil 13,6958,510
BarbalhaBrazil 12,3547,677
BarcelosBrazil 13,7118,520
BarraBrazil 12,9488,046
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,7127,899
BarreirasBrazil 13,1788,189
BelémBrazil 12,6597,866
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,6238,466
BelterraBrazil 13,2588,239
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,8848,006
Bom JesusBrazil 14,7099,140
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1258,156
BrasiliaBrazil 13,6798,500
BrevesBrazil 12,8367,976
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4458,355
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,6608,489
CabroboBrazil 12,4447,733
CaceresBrazil 14,5039,012
CaetiteBrazil 13,1138,148
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,0617,495
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,5549,044
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,5979,071
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,9438,664
Campos SalesBrazil 12,4217,718
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9168,026
CaparaoBrazil 13,4878,381
CapinopolisBrazil 14,0148,708
CaratingaBrazil 13,4648,367
CaravelasBrazil 13,0828,129
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,2308,221
CarolinaBrazil 13,0298,096
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,4438,975
CataguasesBrazil 13,6148,460
CatalaoBrazil 13,8448,603
CatanduvaBrazil 14,1268,778
CaxiasBrazil 12,5077,772
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,8019,198
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,9087,400
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6728,496
ChapecoBrazil 14,8039,199
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,1258,777
CipoBrazil 12,5597,805
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,2458,231
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5228,402
CordeiroBrazil 13,6288,468
CorrentinaBrazil 13,2528,235
CorumbaBrazil 14,7029,136
CoximBrazil 14,4358,970
CrateusBrazil 12,3097,649
CuiabaBrazil 14,3398,911
CuritibaBrazil 14,4208,961
DiamantinaBrazil 13,4838,379
DiamantinoBrazil 14,2838,876
DouradosBrazil 14,6889,127
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,7878,568
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,9869,313
EspinosaBrazil 13,1938,198
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,5267,162
FloraniaBrazil 12,0597,494
FlorestaBrazil 12,3867,697
FlorianoBrazil 12,6217,843
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4909,004
FormosaBrazil 13,6118,458
FortalezaBrazil 12,0357,478
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,8769,244
FrancaBrazil 13,9588,674
GaranhunsBrazil 12,2347,603
GoianiaBrazil 13,8508,606
GoiasBrazil 13,8718,620
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3838,316
GrajauBrazil 12,8317,973
GuairaBrazil 14,7589,171
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,1067,523
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0408,103
IbiriteBrazil 13,6398,475
IguatuBrazil 12,2847,634
IlheusBrazil 12,8667,995
ImperatrizBrazil 12,8968,013
IndaialBrazil 14,5049,013
IpameriBrazil 13,8318,595
IraiBrazil 14,8599,234
IreceBrazil 12,8557,989
ItaberabaBrazil 12,8247,969
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,5638,428
ItaitubaBrazil 13,4688,369
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,3938,323
ItaperunaBrazil 13,5338,410
ItapevaBrazil 14,2988,885
ItirucuBrazil 12,8417,979
ItuacuBrazil 12,9868,070
IvinhemaBrazil 14,6199,085
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,3398,910
JacobinaBrazil 12,7307,911
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,0417,482
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,9687,437
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,6628,490
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6938,509
LavrasBrazil 13,7988,574
LencoisBrazil 12,9058,019
LinharesBrazil 13,2628,241
LondrinaBrazil 14,4568,983
MacapaBrazil 12,7447,919
MacauBrazil 11,9717,439
MaceioBrazil 12,2227,595
MachadoBrazil 13,9038,640
ManausBrazil 13,6818,502
MarabaBrazil 13,0158,087
MaringaBrazil 14,5239,025
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1418,166
Monte AzulBrazil 13,1968,200
Monte SantoBrazil 12,5797,817
MonteiroBrazil 12,2087,586
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,4028,328
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1147,528
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,7957,951
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,6588,487
ObidosBrazil 13,2438,230
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,2907,637
ParacatuBrazil 13,6888,506
ParanaBrazil 13,4428,353
ParanaguaBrazil 14,3638,925
ParanaibaBrazil 14,2178,835
ParintinsBrazil 13,3948,323
ParnaibaBrazil 12,2457,609
Passo FundoBrazil 14,8509,228
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,7528,546
PaulistanaBrazil 12,5667,809
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,4147,714
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,1368,163
PeixeBrazil 13,4648,366
PetrolinaBrazil 12,6027,831
PicosBrazil 12,5177,778
PiraiBrazil 13,7958,572
PirenopolisBrazil 13,7698,556
PompeuBrazil 13,6668,492
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7819,185
Porto De MozBrazil 12,9768,064
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,6219,085
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,4358,970
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,8499,228
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,3718,309
PosseBrazil 13,4308,346
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,1987,580
RecifeBrazil 12,0407,482
RemansoBrazil 12,7557,926
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,8219,210
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,7518,545
Rio NegroBrazil 14,5069,014
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,0758,746
SalvadorBrazil 12,6967,889
Santa MariaBrazil 15,0419,346
SantaremBrazil 13,2218,216
SantosBrazil 14,0808,750
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,0918,757
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,3408,290
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,2227,595
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,6439,100
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,0799,370
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,8558,610
Sao LuisBrazil 12,4097,711
Sao MateusBrazil 13,1978,201
São PauloBrazil 14,0798,749
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,0298,718
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,8149,206
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,6557,864
SerrinhaBrazil 12,6367,852
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,6198,463
SobralBrazil 12,1747,565
SoureBrazil 12,6087,835
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0568,113
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,2099,451
SurubimBrazil 12,0927,514
TaguatingaBrazil 13,3158,274
TarauacaBrazil 14,8809,247
TauaBrazil 12,3507,674
TefeBrazil 14,0428,726
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,2818,253
TeresinaBrazil 12,4807,755
TiriosBrazil 12,9368,038
TorresBrazil 14,6879,127
TracuateuaBrazil 12,5087,773
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,3328,906
TriunfoBrazil 12,2957,640
TucuruiBrazil 12,9348,037
TuriacuBrazil 12,4357,727
UaupesBrazil 13,9018,638
UbatubaBrazil 13,9458,666
UberabaBrazil 13,9468,666
VassourasBrazil 13,7618,551
VicosaBrazil 13,5858,442
VitoriaBrazil 13,3458,293
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,0308,097
Ze DocaBrazil 12,5987,829
BurgasBulgaria 3,6892,292
LomBulgaria 3,9922,481
PlevenBulgaria 3,8952,420
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9162,434
SadovoBulgaria 3,9022,425
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0522,518
SofiaBulgaria 4,0112,493
VarnaBulgaria 3,6352,259
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7594,822
BurundiBurundi 6,5574,075
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,5412,822
SiemreapCambodia 4,3162,682
BatouriCameroon 7,0224,363
DoualaCameroon 7,4304,617
GarouaCameroon 6,7334,184
MamfeCameroon 7,3384,560
MarouaCameroon 6,5794,088
NgaoundereCameroon 6,8664,267
NkoundjaCameroon 7,2234,488
YaoundeCameroon 7,2994,536
YokoCameroon 7,0994,412
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9316,171
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9166,162
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6864,776
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9835,582
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0863,782
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7296,046
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9406,177
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4755,888
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9056,155
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2925,153
Banff, AbCanada 9,7656,068
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8886,145
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5235,296
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8806,139
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7456,056
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6295,983
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9236,166
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3095,784
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9086,157
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8736,135
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4254,614
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6355,987
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3115,786
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2965,777
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8414,872
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7846,080
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8004,847
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4444,626
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4084,604
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1805,083
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6074,727
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,6415,991
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4675,883
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4535,253
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9576,187
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4515,873
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3445,806
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3845,831
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3795,828
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7436,054
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4045,844
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3465,187
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1505,686
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7335,427
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8835,520
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7024,786
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2544,508
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4325,861
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7566,062
Comox, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,2025,097
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1545,067
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6896,021
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9386,176
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,7855,459
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7776,075
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2235,731
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7975,467
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8695,511
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4834,650
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4685,884
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8406,115
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8266,106
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5425,929
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5045,906
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5145,912
Edson, AbCanada 9,4945,900
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6025,967
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6715,389
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0026,216
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3755,826
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5224,053
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,3815,830
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,9475,560
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,1825,705
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8585,504
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8476,119
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5535,315
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8055,472
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1625,694
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9675,572
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5525,936
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5545,937
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8974,907
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,7685,449
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1505,686
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9336,173
Golden, BcCanada 9,7426,054
Goose, NfCanada 8,6205,356
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,0666,255
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2975,777
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5755,950
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2255,732
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4065,224
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5515,935
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5275,920
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2796,388
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6185,356
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4806,513
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6975,404
Hope, BcCanada 9,9056,155
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4144,607
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6495,375
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7024,786
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8974,907
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7234,178
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,5655,944
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,7726,073
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6916,022
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6926,023
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8666,131
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8666,131
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0716,258
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4654,639
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9294,927
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4375,243
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8416,115
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3515,811
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8976,150
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,8604,884
Langara, BcCanada 9,1795,704
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5035,905
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9476,181
London, OnCanada 10,3286,418
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5324,681
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1455,683
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8116,096
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7534,818
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8406,115
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0216,227
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1485,063
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4775,889
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9206,164
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,8616,128
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4595,878
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3535,812
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8376,113
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8536,123
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8876,144
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4515,873
Morden, MbCanada 9,9736,197
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0756,261
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3695,201
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,8936,147
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9625,569
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9905,587
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1115,040
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6185,977
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9336,173
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,9306,170
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,9316,171
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1945,714
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7854,838
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9186,163
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9166,162
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1246,291
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6265,982
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8616,127
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0935,650
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6726,010
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8956,149
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5675,945
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3975,839
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2295,735
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7736,073
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1434,439
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,6415,991
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,4925,899
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6666,007
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7196,039
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8726,134
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8746,136
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1434,439
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7686,070
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4995,903
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,4645,881
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9926,209
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,5825,954
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3115,786
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6434,750
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,3685,821
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6856,018
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0496,244
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7055,410
Scott, SkCanada 9,6636,005
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1265,671
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5505,934
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7866,081
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5784,709
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8406,115
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7966,088
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,3165,789
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2295,735
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9805,580
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3935,837
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8956,149
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8956,149
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2605,754
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7014,785
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2445,744
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5655,322
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4665,882
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8055,472
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2415,742
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9446,179
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7546,061
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8726,135
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2166,348
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2186,350
Trenton, OnCanada 10,1116,283
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3635,818
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,2545,751
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8625,507
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7136,036
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9016,152
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5285,921
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5495,934
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9576,187
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,9826,203
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8885,523
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2626,377
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6365,366
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4615,258
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1476,306
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4566,497
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8846,142
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7246,043
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,7336,048
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5245,297
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7736,073
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8494,877
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8814,898
SalCape Verde 9,2325,737
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,6994,163
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,9053,669
AbecheChad 5,7913,599
FayaChad 5,6343,501
MoundouChad 6,5724,084
N’DjamenaChad 6,3923,972
AntofagastaChile 16,0569,978
AricaChile 15,6799,743
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,07310,610
ChicoChile 17,07510,610
ChillanChile 16,90810,507
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,00110,565
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,30110,130
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,18210,677
Curico-General FreireChile 16,77510,424
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8309,837
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,50211,497
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,72310,392
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,52310,268
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,11410,635
ParronChile 16,69810,376
Puerto AysenChile 17,15010,657
Puerto MonttChile 17,13510,648
Punta ArenasChile 16,94510,530
QuinteroChile 16,70310,379
SantiagoChile 16,66510,356
SewellChile 16,66510,356
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,03110,583
ValdiviaChile 17,10910,632
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,01010,570
VallenarChile 16,38910,184
ValparaisoChile 16,67510,362
AltaiChina 1,474916
BeijingChina 3,6882,292
ChangchunChina 4,2992,671
ChangduChina 2,4661,533
ChangshaChina 3,9232,438
ChengduChina 3,0501,895
ChongqingChina 3,3292,069
DuianChina 2,2881,422
ErlianChina 3,2542,022
GanzhouChina 4,2472,639
GuangzhouChina 4,2932,667
HaikouChina 4,2592,646
HailarChina 3,7782,348
HamiChina 1,7681,099
HetanChina 771479
JiuquanChina 2,2151,377
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 356221
KashiChina 342213
KunmingChina 3,3052,054
LanzhouChina 2,7841,730
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0991,304
NanchangChina 4,1612,586
NanjingChina 4,2232,624
NanningChina 3,9082,429
PingbianChina 3,7962,359
QingdaoChina 4,1642,588
QiqiharChina 4,1122,555
RuoqiangChina 1,364847
ShanghaiChina 4,4862,788
ShantouChina 4,5442,823
ShenyangChina 4,2182,621
TaiyuanChina 3,4582,149
TaoyuanChina 4,8172,993
TengchongChina 2,9771,850
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,302809
Xi’AnChina 3,2832,040
XichangChina 3,0771,912
YanjiChina 4,6532,892
YichangChina 3,6582,273
YinchuanChina 2,8961,800
YiningChina 822511
ZhengzhouChina 3,6622,276
ZhijiangChina 3,7092,305
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4879,002
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4088,954
AraucaColombia 13,4978,387
BarranquillaColombia 13,3558,299
Benito SalasColombia 14,1508,793
BogotáColombia 13,9198,649
Camilo DazaColombia 13,5178,400
El CaranoColombia 13,9568,672
Las GaviotasColombia 13,7438,540
MatecanaColombia 13,9968,697
PeralesColombia 14,0008,700
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,3848,317
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4358,349
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5128,396
Simon BolivarColombia 13,3028,266
VanguardiaColombia 13,9398,662
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,4758,995
YariguiesColombia 13,6778,499
MoroniComoros 6,5524,072
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8818,626
LimonCosta Rica 13,8358,597
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9098,643
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8838,627
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6152,868
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4292,752
SibenikCroatia 4,5662,838
SplitCroatia 4,5312,816
ZagrebCroatia 4,5012,797
CamagueyCuba 12,4527,738
CasablancaCuba 12,4427,732
HavanaCuba 12,4637,745
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9108,022
FamagustaCyprus 3,3962,111
LarnacaCyprus 3,4332,134
LimassolCyprus 3,4912,169
NicosiaCyprus 3,4502,144
BrnoCzech Republic 4,3742,718
ChebCzech Republic 4,6612,896
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2632,649
PragueCzech Republic 4,5302,815
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2293,871
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8934,284
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6414,748
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4254,614
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2724,519
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5662,838
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,4032,736
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8283,000
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,8373,006
MarstalDenmark 4,7032,922
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6012,859
OdenseDenmark 4,7002,921
RandersDenmark 4,7122,928
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,4282,752
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7862,974
TønderDenmark 4,8062,987
TylstrupDenmark 4,7112,927
TystofteDenmark 4,6462,887
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,6512,890
VestervigDenmark 4,8142,991
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3192,684
Melville HallDominica 12,1437,546
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,2957,640
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,2697,624
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4077,710
BaniDominican Republic 12,4057,708
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4517,737
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3227,657
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2507,612
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,3637,682
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3127,651
DajabonDominican Republic 12,3457,671
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4567,740
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4227,719
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,2897,637
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,2717,625
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,3017,644
HigueyDominican Republic 12,2877,635
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4297,724
ImbertDominican Republic 12,2767,629
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,3387,667
JimaniDominican Republic 12,4767,753
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,3227,657
La VegaDominican Republic 12,3237,658
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3547,677
LuperonDominican Republic 12,2807,631
MichesDominican Republic 12,2697,624
MocaDominican Republic 12,3077,648
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3357,665
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,3157,653
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3267,659
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2727,626
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4407,731
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,5007,768
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3067,647
PoloDominican Republic 12,4727,750
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,2737,626
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,4227,719
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2607,618
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3037,645
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3387,667
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2807,631
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3027,644
SamanaDominican Republic 12,2627,620
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3677,685
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3347,665
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3887,698
San JuanDominican Republic 12,3987,704
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,3017,644
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2777,629
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3097,649
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3397,668
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3657,684
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4387,729
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3587,679
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2957,640
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,3197,655
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3407,668
YasicaDominican Republic 12,2877,635
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,49811,495
CanarEcuador 14,8839,249
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8989,258
IzobambaEcuador 14,6519,105
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6589,109
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0409,346
MilagroEcuador 14,8789,245
OtavaloEcuador 14,5789,059
PichilingueEcuador 14,7729,180
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8209,210
PuyoEcuador 14,7279,152
QuitoEcuador 14,6289,090
RumipambaEcuador 14,7179,145
San GabrielEcuador 14,5179,021
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9182,435
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7762,347
AswanEgypt 4,1072,552
AsyutEgypt 4,0612,523
BahariyaEgypt 4,1612,586
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9352,445
CairoEgypt 3,8512,393
DabaaEgypt 4,0522,518
DakhlaEgypt 4,3252,687
El ArishEgypt 3,5962,235
El TorEgypt 3,7722,344
FarafraEgypt 4,3122,680
HelwanEgypt 3,8702,405
HurguadaEgypt 3,8302,380
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7552,334
KhargaEgypt 4,1972,608
KosseirEgypt 3,8482,391
LuxorEgypt 4,0052,489
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,1402,573
MinyaEgypt 4,0222,499
Port-SaidEgypt 3,7202,312
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5982,236
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7242,314
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7712,343
SalloumEgypt 4,3012,673
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,4002,734
SohagEgypt 4,0332,506
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7102,305
TahrirEgypt 3,8822,412
TantaEgypt 3,8502,392
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7028,515
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6678,493
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,6648,491
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6688,493
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,5284,678
AsmaraEritrea 4,2852,663
AssabEritrea 4,2122,617
MassawaEritrea 4,2192,622
TallinEstonia 3,8692,404
TartuEstonia 3,7402,324
VilsandiEstonia 4,0102,492
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8323,003
GonderEthiopia 4,6202,871
NegeleEthiopia 5,1103,176
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,0799,992
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5533,451
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5973,478
Laucala BayFiji 12,6537,863
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5427,794
NandiFiji 12,5427,794
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0588,115
HelsinkiFinland 3,8852,414
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,8702,405
JoensuuFinland 3,7072,304
JokioinenFinland 3,9602,461
JyvskylFinland 3,8902,417
KajaaniFinland 3,8612,400
KuopioFinland 3,8092,367
KuusamoFinland 3,8692,404
LappeenrantaFinland 3,7202,312
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,1422,574
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,0372,509
OuluFinland 3,9902,479
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,0362,508
TampereFinland 3,9612,461
TurkuFinland 4,0192,498
VaasaFinland 4,1012,548
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,1803,219
BiarritzFrance 5,8933,662
BordeauxFrance 5,7713,586
BrestFrance 5,8783,653
CaenFrance 5,5793,467
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5153,427
DijonFrance 5,2583,267
GourdonFrance 5,6233,494
GrenobleFrance 5,2863,285
Le MansFrance 5,5803,468
LilleFrance 5,2893,287
LyonFrance 5,3243,308
MarseilleFrance 5,3923,351
MontpellierFrance 5,4803,405
NancyFrance 5,1313,189
NantesFrance 5,7383,566
NiceFrance 5,2333,252
ParisFrance 5,3993,355
PerpignanFrance 5,5973,478
StrasbourgFrance 5,0353,129
ToulonFrance 5,3523,326
ToulouseFrance 5,6713,524
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,4547,739
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,6767,877
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,4557,740
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,4907,761
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,5237,782
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3999,569
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,0109,327
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,0099,327
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9659,921
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,80410,442
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3759,554
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6809,744
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,7485,436
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0196,226
BitamGabon 7,4364,621
CocobeachGabon 7,6704,766
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,5634,700
LambarnGabon 7,7534,818
LastourvilleGabon 7,5664,702
LibrevilleGabon 7,7274,802
MakokouGabon 7,4444,626
MayumbaGabon 7,9324,929
MitzicGabon 7,5334,681
MkamboGabon 7,3254,552
MoandaGabon 7,5734,706
MouilaGabon 7,7814,835
Port-GentilGabon 7,8704,890
TchibanGabon 7,8584,883
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,2269,461
BanjulGambia 8,9465,559
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5821,605
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2821,418
BerlinGermany 4,5552,831
BrockenGermany 4,7482,950
CologneGermany 5,0153,116
DresdenGermany 4,5452,824
ErfurtGermany 4,7402,946
EssenGermany 5,0033,109
FichtelbergGermany 4,6142,867
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9213,058
GeisenheimGermany 4,9723,090
GorlitzGermany 4,4632,773
HamburgGermany 4,7552,955
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,7552,955
HannoverGermany 4,7972,981
HelgolandGermany 4,8823,034
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8142,992
KarlsruheGermany 4,9683,087
KasselGermany 4,8383,006
KonstanzGermany 4,9503,076
LeipzigGermany 4,6342,880
LindenbergGermany 4,5042,799
MagdeburgGermany 4,6762,906
MunichGermany 4,7422,947
MünsterGermany 4,9463,074
NeustrelitzGermany 4,5572,832
NurembergGermany 4,7652,961
NurnbergGermany 4,7682,963
PotsdamGermany 4,5722,841
RostockGermany 4,6122,866
SchleswigGermany 4,7692,964
StuttgartGermany 4,9193,057
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0693,150
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8272,999
AccraGhana 8,1295,051
KumasiGhana 8,1685,075
TamaleGhana 7,9134,917
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5564,074
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8592,398
AthensGreece 4,1372,571
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,1442,575
ChiosGreece 3,9212,437
CorfuGreece 4,3862,726
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,2242,625
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1222,561
IoanninaGreece 4,3102,678
KalamataGreece 4,3122,680
KerkiraGreece 4,3862,726
Kythira IslandGreece 4,2622,648
LamiaGreece 4,2072,615
LarissaGreece 4,1832,599
LemnosGreece 3,9582,460
LimnosGreece 3,9442,451
MethoniGreece 4,3482,702
MilosGreece 4,1252,563
MitiliniGreece 3,8602,399
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,8632,400
NaxosGreece 4,0322,506
PatrasGreece 4,2892,665
RhodesGreece 3,8352,383
SamosGreece 3,8822,412
Skiros IslandGreece 4,0372,509
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,2042,613
ThessalonikiGreece 4,1082,553
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2622,648
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,3792,721
AasiaatGreenland 7,0374,373
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7634,203
AputiteqGreenland 6,4353,999
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6473,509
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4704,642
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2044,477
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9474,317
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9383,690
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9484,318
JulianehbGreenland 7,4344,619
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1134,420
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9413,692
NanortalikGreenland 7,4454,627
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3754,583
NordGreenland 5,5203,430
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3694,579
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,6914,158
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3674,578
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,1094,418
UpernavikGreenland 6,7904,220
UummannaqGreenland 6,8624,264
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,0907,513
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,0917,514
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,6118,458
BokeGuinea 8,9785,579
ConakryGuinea 8,9755,577
FaranahGuinea 8,7005,406
KankanGuinea 8,5535,315
KindiaGuinea 8,8775,516
KissidougouGuinea 8,6885,399
LabeGuinea 8,7395,431
MacentaGuinea 8,7025,408
MamouGuinea 8,7895,461
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6565,379
SiguiriGuinea 8,4685,262
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9755,577
GeorgetownGuyana 12,7067,896
TimehriGuyana 12,7397,916
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,4967,765
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7027,272
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3807,072
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5127,154
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2356,981
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5195,915
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5087,151
CatacamasHonduras 13,4358,348
CholutecaHonduras 13,6448,478
La CeibaHonduras 13,3798,314
La MesaHonduras 13,4448,354
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3248,279
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,5418,415
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5688,432
TelaHonduras 13,4018,328
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4102,740
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4112,741
BudapestHungary 4,2372,633
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,2242,625
DebrecenHungary 4,0442,513
KeszthelyHungary 4,3842,724
MiskolcHungary 4,0992,547
PecsHungary 4,3262,688
SzegedHungary 4,1802,597
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,4172,745
AkureyriIceland 5,9683,708
DalatangiIceland 5,7853,595
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8893,660
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0413,754
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8493,635
ReykhólarIceland 6,1533,824
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1993,852
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1923,848
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1583,827
AgraIndia 1,597992
AhmedabadIndia 1,9651,221
AkolaIndia 2,2721,412
AllahabadIndia 1,9101,187
AmritsarIndia 1,037645
BangaloreIndia 3,1301,945
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,7761,725
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,6131,624
BikanerIndia 1,419882
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,1781,975
CherrapunjiIndia 2,4881,546
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,4881,546
DaltonganjIndia 2,1541,338
DarbhangaIndia 2,0471,272
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,5381,577
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,5441,581
DumkaIndia 2,2981,428
DwarkaIndia 2,0651,283
GoaIndia 2,8111,747
GuwahatiIndia 2,4071,496
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,6551,650
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0301,261
JagdalpurIndia 2,5791,603
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,5201,566
KotaIndia 1,7631,096
KozhikodeIndia 3,2962,048
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 866538
LudhianaIndia 1,144711
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,1091,932
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,418881
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,4281,509
MusulipatnamIndia 2,8581,776
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,2741,413
New DelhiIndia 1,422884
PambanIndia 3,5632,214
PuneIndia 2,4731,537
SagarIndia 1,9711,225
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 772480
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,6152,247
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,6152,247
VeravalIndia 2,2131,375
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,7671,719
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,5084,665
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,4854,030
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,2943,911
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,7184,796
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8324,246
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7384,808
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9033,047
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8295,487
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4323,375
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,8693,647
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,3835,209
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,1584,448
AbadanIran 2,4521,524
ArakIran 2,1171,315
BabolsarIran 1,7591,093
Bandar AbbasIran 2,0961,303
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0001,243
Bandar LengehIran 2,2551,402
BirjandIran 1,456905
BushehrIran 2,3481,459
ChahbaharIran 2,0311,262
DezfulIran 2,3261,445
EsfahanIran 2,0471,272
IranshahrIran 1,8441,146
KermanIran 1,8091,124
KermanshahIran 2,3201,442
Khoram AbadIran 2,2721,412
MashhadIran 1,209751
OroomiehIran 2,3651,470
RamsarIran 1,9181,192
RashtIran 1,9921,238
SemnanIran 1,7451,084
ShahroudIran 1,581983
ShirazIran 2,1751,351
TabrizIran 2,2481,397
TeheranIran 1,9131,189
YazdIran 1,8851,172
ZahedanIran 1,6251,010
ZanjanIran 2,1101,311
BaghdadIraq 2,6171,626
BasraIraq 2,4771,539
BelmulletIreland 5,9983,727
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9143,675
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9573,702
ClonesIreland 5,8293,622
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9063,670
CorkIreland 6,0013,729
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0033,730
DublinIreland 5,7993,604
KilkennyIreland 5,8973,665
Malin HeadIreland 5,7933,600
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8463,633
ShannonIreland 5,9953,725
ValentiaIreland 6,1103,797
EilatIsrael 3,5862,228
HaifaIsrael 3,4112,119
JerusalemIsrael 3,4392,137
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4592,150
AlbengaItaly 5,1493,200
AlgheroItaly 5,2723,276
AmendolaItaly 4,6532,892
AnconaItaly 4,7542,954
ArezzoItaly 4,8873,037
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5842,849
BergamoItaly 4,9753,091
BolognaItaly 4,8933,040
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8303,001
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,7122,928
BrindisiItaly 4,5062,800
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2713,275
CameriItaly 5,0563,142
CampobassoItaly 4,7362,943
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,1893,225
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2413,257
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2963,291
Cape MeleItaly 5,1493,200
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7442,948
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,8663,024
CerviaItaly 4,8273,000
CiampinoItaly 4,8893,038
Cimone MountainItaly 4,9493,075
Cisa PassItaly 4,9983,106
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9403,070
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7672,963
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,8943,041
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,6392,883
DecimomannuItaly 5,2733,277
DobbiacoItaly 4,7562,955
FalconaraItaly 4,7662,961
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,9243,060
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6692,901
FonniItaly 5,2183,243
FrontoneItaly 4,8182,994
FrosinoneItaly 4,8393,007
GelaItaly 4,9513,077
GenoaItaly 5,0823,158
GhediItaly 4,9403,070
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5842,849
GrazzaniseItaly 4,8002,983
GrossetoItaly 4,9733,090
GrottaglieItaly 4,5562,831
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1613,207
GuidoniaItaly 4,8713,027
IstranaItaly 4,7952,980
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,1553,203
LatinaItaly 4,8743,029
LatronicoItaly 4,6832,910
LecceItaly 4,5072,801
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0253,122
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,6002,859
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,7952,980
MilanItaly 5,0133,115
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,0493,137
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,9783,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,7902,976
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1643,209
PadovaItaly 4,8202,995
Paganella MountainItaly 4,8603,020
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,9793,094
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,9943,103
PantelleriaItaly 5,1463,198
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9583,081
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2223,245
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,8493,013
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,7422,947
PiacenzaItaly 4,9983,106
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,9903,101
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8202,995
Ponza IslandItaly 4,8943,041
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6782,907
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,9063,048
PrizziItaly 4,9873,099
RadicofaniItaly 4,9133,053
Resia PassItaly 4,8793,032
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8092,989
RivoltoItaly 4,7162,931
Rolle PassItaly 4,8002,983
RomeItaly 4,8913,039
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,9173,055
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6892,914
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,1853,222
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6292,876
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,5062,800
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,0073,111
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,2463,260
Scuro MountainItaly 4,6812,909
SigonellaItaly 4,8803,033
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,5702,840
TarvisioItaly 4,6612,897
TermoliItaly 4,6932,917
TorinoItaly 5,1433,196
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,1433,196
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,0553,141
TrevicoItaly 4,7092,926
TrevisoItaly 4,7902,977
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6722,903
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,1473,198
UdineItaly 4,7002,920
Ustica IslandItaly 4,9653,085
VeniceItaly 4,7822,972
VeronaItaly 4,8963,043
VicenzaItaly 4,8413,008
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,9083,050